İL TEMSİLCİLERİ VE BÖLGE BAŞKANLARI

S. NO BÖLGESİ ADI - SOYADI
1 Adana Şehmus Baysal
2 Adıyaman Haluk Erdoğan
3 Afyon Serdar Şanlı
4 Ağrı Hüseyin Oflaz
5 Amasya Aslı Çolak
6 Ankara Salih Demirdelen
7 Antalya Mustafa Yapıcı
8 Artvin Hayati Güneri
9 Aydın Recep Ece
10 Balıkesir Ender Yeşilyurt
11 Bilecik Fehmi Piliç
12 Bingöl Faruk Buldağ
13 Bitlis Ömer Uğur
14 Bolu Derviş Akbaba
15 Burdur Deniz Söğü Koç
16 Bursa Metin Sezer
17 Çanakkale Serkan Bozacı
18 Çankırı Emre Aslan
19 Çorum Aydın Fırat
20 Denizli Zekai Doruk
21 Diyarbakır İbrahim Ertaş
22 Edirne Süleyman Kaçan
23 Elazığ Abdulhaya Alan
24 Erzincan Yalçın Örnek
25 Erzurum Rıdvan Özkan
26 Eskişehir Aysun Aygün
27 Gaziantep Süleyman Erçelebi
28 Giresun Aziz Özdemir
29 Gümüşhane Erol Eroğlu
30 Hakkari Zeki Bilgi
31 Hatay Murat Akman
32 Isparta Ali Gülsever
33 Mersin Mehmet Gümüştaş
34 İstanbul Hasan Aktoka
35 İzmir İsam Akgül
36 Kars Serkan Uslu
37 Kastamonu Metin Adanç
38 Kayseri Yaşar Kurt
39 Kırklareli Melih Dönmez
40 Kırşehir Osman Çevik
41 Kocaeli Özcan Mermer
42 Konya Mehmet Güçlü
43 Kütahya Ahmet Arabacı
44 Malatya Hasan Basri Karakuş
45 Manisa Tayfun Özcan
46 K.Maraş Ömer Yıldız
47 Mardin Mustafa Özel
48 Muğla Mehmet Serhat Özcan
49 Muş Ercan Karadağ
50 Nevşehir İsmail Kaya
51 Niğde Ali Kale
52 Ordu Savaş Özcan
53 Rize Ahmet Cebir
54 Sakarya Mehmet Tarık Tarakçıoğlu
55 Samsun Üzeyir Kodan
56 Siirt Kamile Balcı
57 Sinop Fatih Güney
58 Sivas Ekrem Aris
59 Tekirdağ Fikri Güzel
60 Tokat Ersan Turan
61 Trabzon Mustafa Durmuşoğlu
62 Tunceli Gürsel Tayam
63 Şanlıurfa Murat Akaltun
64 Uşak Murat Lütfi Ovacık
65 Van Barış Aydın
66 Yozgat Yunus Avcı
67 Zonguldak Bekir Kaya
68 Aksaray Soner Yılmaz
69 Bayburt Emirhan Kalhan
70 Karaman Hasan Hüseyin Şevik
71 Kırıkkale Adem Ayten
72 Batman Eylem Atay
73 Şırnak Zahit Sevinik
74 Bartın İhsan Arslan
75 Ardahan Aytekin Demirci
76 Iğdır Murat Kızılkuş
77 Yalova Şaban Ali Kanberoğlu
78 Karabük Hüseyin Gedik
79 Kilis Öner Ökkeş Buldum
80 Osmaniye Muzaffer Akkaya
81 Düzce Aslan Doğan